Binet Catalogue

Home / m / mt / mtr / mtrj

Results 1 - 7 for mtrj 
Fiber Optic Cable, MTRJ/MTRJ (Female), OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex (62.5/125) - Orange - Monoprice® Compatible Devices Fiber Optic Cable, MTRJ (Female) /MTRJ (Female), OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. 123InkCartridges.ca is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single-mode and Multi-mode duplex cables using optical fibers made by Corning. This is an OM1 "Orange" multi-mode cable with a 62.5 μm core and 125 μm cladding diameter. The cable has a female MT-RJ connector on each end. The cable jacket is OFNR (Optical Fiber, Non-conductive, Riser) rated by UL, which means that it complies with fire safety and insurance requirements and is safe for use within the walls, and between the floors, of commercial class buildings.
manufacturer-number: POF/UAE#180104070 - Media converter Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Number of ports 10 Mbps RJ45 2, Number of ports 10 Mbps BNC 0, Number of ports 10 Mbps AUI 0, Number of ports 10 Mbps of ST 0, Number of ports 10 Mbps of SC 0, Number of ports 10 Mbps VF-45 0, Number of ports 10 Mbps MTRJ 0, Number of ports 10/100 Mbps RJ45 0, Number of ports 100 Mbps RJ45 2, Number of ports 1000 Mbps RJ45 0, Number of ports 100 Mbps ST 0, Number of ports 100 Mbps SC 0, Number of ports 100 Mbps VF-45 0, Number of ports 1000 Mbps SC (SX) 0, Number of ports 1000 Mbps SC (LX) 0, Number of ports 1000 Mbps LC (SX) 0, Number of ports 1000 Mbps LC (LX) 0, Number of ports 10 Gbps SC (SX) 0, Number of ports 10 Gbps SC (LX) 0, Number of ports 10 Gbps LC (SX) 0, Number of ports 10 Gbps LC (LX) 0, Number of GIBC-Ports (SX) 0, Number of GIBC-Ports (LX) 0, Number of Mini-GBIC-Ports (SX) 0, Number of Mini-GBIC-Ports (LX) 0, Voltage type of supply voltage AC, Supply voltage AC 50 Hz 100 . 240V, Supply voltage AC 60 Hz 100 . 240V, Wall mounting/direct mounting, Construction type Single device, Height 53mm, Width 70mm, Depth 50mm Note:Delivery costs and discounts are displayed clearly in the cart (click on icon cart symbol) depending on the currently selected payment methods, mode of shipment and value of goods as well as country and address. - POF/UAE #180104070
UPC: 4043921662366
Rutenbeck P/N: POF/UAE #180104070
C2G Q-Series Fiber Distribution System 12-STRAND MTRJ MM/SM (12-FIBERS) MT-RJ-Patch panel adapter-black-31113
UPC: 757120311133
C2G P/N: 160
StarTech 50FIBLCMT3 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - MTRJ - LC Male Network - MT-RJ Male Network - 9.6ft - Manufacturer: Startech.com - Mfg Part Number: 50FIBLCMT3 - Condition: New - Packaging: Retail
UPC: 065030802932
Startech.com P/N: 50FIBLCMT3
Orange Fiber optic OM1 multi-mode duplex cable with a 62.5 micrometer core and 125 micrometer cladding diameter
Colour: Oyster white; Connector/input type A: SC socket, ST socket, MTRJ socket, FC socket, DIN socket, LC socket; FO cable fitting component type (category): FO socket
UPC: 4049759067441
EFB Elektronik P/N: ET-25171
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications, Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single-mode and Multi-mode duplex cables using optical fibers made by Corning, The cable has a color-coded Dual LC connector on one end and a Dual SC connector on the other end
Results 1 - 7 for mtrj 
Home London time: 2017-11-21 19:35:38